Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Pukhraj Herbals


Malkangni Oil


Malkangni Oil
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Usage Home, Store
Performance Optimum
Purity 100%
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Physical State
Liquid
Shelf Life
1Year
Storage
Store in cool & dry place at room temperature
Botanical Name
Psoralea Corylifolia
Common Name
Psoralea oil, Babchi oil
Extraction Method
1
Chemical Constituents
12
Specification
As per requirement
Quantity
As per Order

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Malkangni Oil" ?

Explore More Products