Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Pukhraj Herbals


Karanj Oil


Karanj Oil
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter
Use Cooking
Cultivation Type Common
Shelf Life 1year
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Color
Pale Yellow
Packaging
Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels
Form
Liquid
Features
Fine Purity, Good Quality
Botanical Name
Psoralea Corylifolia
Common Name
Psoralea oil, Babchi oil
Extraction Method
1
Chemical Constituents
12
Specification
As per requirement
Quantity
As per Order

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Karanj Oil" ?

Explore More Products